Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 

6613 E Mill Plain Blvd
Vancouver, WA 98661


360-694-9519
888-694-9519 (TF)

Hours:
Monday-Friday 10-6
Saturday 10-5
Sunday 10-4 - New!







Follow us on
 or 


 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Browse By Category
African American
Anthropology & Archaeology
Antiques
Architecture
Art History
Automobile History
AUTOMOTIVE
Aviation
Business
Children's Books
Christian Fiction
Cooking
Crafts
Drama & Theatre
Family/Childcare
Fiction
Film/Show Biz
Games
Gardening
Gender Studies
Health & Medicine
History & Travel
Horror
House & Home
Journalism
Judaica
Large Print
Literature
Metaphysics/New Age
Military History
Music History
Mystery & Suspense
Mythology/Folklore
Native American
OWNER'S MANUALS
PAINT CHIPS
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Politics
Psychology
Rare & Collectible
Religion
SALES LITERATURE
Science
Science Fiction
Self Help
SERVICE MANUALS
Sociology
Sports/Leisure
Trains & Railroads
Transportation
True Crime
TUNEUP
United States
Western Americana

View Other Categories
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

MALAMUD, BERNARD Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 MALAMUD, BERNARD DUBIN'S LIVES
FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX NEW YORK 1979 1ST TRADE Hardcover. G/G BOOK & DJ EDGEWORN, SPINE BUMPED. DJ TORN. Pages: 362. Item #I019301. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I019301 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 MALAMUD, BERNARD REMBRANDT'S HAT
FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX NEW YORK 1973 1ST Hardcover. F/VG. Pages: 204. Item #I001127. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I001127 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 MALAMUD, BERNARD REMBRANDT'S HAT
FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX NEW YORK 1973 1ST US EDITION Hardcover. NF/VG. Pages: 204. Item #I002804. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I002804 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 MALAMUD, BERNARD REMBRANDT'S HAT
FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX NEW YORK 1986 3RD Trade Paperback. VG IN WRAPS. EDGES LIGHTLY SOILED. Pages: 204. Item #I022778. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I022778 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 MALAMUD, BERNARD THE MAGIC BARREL
FARRAR, STRAUS AND CUDAHY NEW YORK 1958 BOOK CLUB Hardcover. VG/G DJ DARKENED, SOILED, EDGEWORN, SUNNED. Pages: 214. Item #I088510. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I088510 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 MALAMUD, BERNARD THE MAGIC BARREL
FARRAR, STRAUS & GIROUX NEW YORK 1966 1ST THUS. Trade Paperback. G IN WRAPS. LIGHTLY WORN, PAPER DARKENED. Pages: 214. Item #I197804. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I197804 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 MALAMUD, BERNARD THE NATURAL
FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX NEW YORK 1986 21ST Trade Paperback. VG IN WRAPS. REAR COVER CREASED. PREV INSCRIPTION. Pages: 237. Item #I210351. Keyword(s): LITERATURE, FILM & SHOW BIZ. I210351 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 MALAMUD, BERNARD THE STORIES OF BERNARD MALAMUD - BOOK CLUB EDITION
FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX 1982 BOOK CLUB Hardcover. VG-/G+ WEAR AND EDGEWEAR. DJ TEARS, EDGEWEAR, RUBBED. Pages: 349. Item #I221336. PREV OWNER STICKER TITLE PAGE. BOOK CLUB EDITION. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I221336 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 MALAMUD, BERNARD THE TENANTS
FARRAR, STRAUS AND GIROUX NEW YORK 1971 1ST Hardcover. VG/VG DJ EDGEWORN, LIGHTLY RUBBED, IN MYLAR WRAP. Pages: 230. Item #I071032. Keyword(s): LITERATURE. I071032 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


MALAMUD, BERNARD on Abookstop.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Atlantavintagebooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Bookedfull.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Booksinrockford.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Booksleftbehind.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Booksnmorepa.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Booksrmagic.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Bubbasbookswap.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Bungalowbooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on C-books.co.uk
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Chapter1.co.za
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Classicfirsteditions.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Claytonbooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Cranberrybooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Davids-books.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Everybookintheworld.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Fatcitybookstore.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Genethebookpeddler.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Ginny6books.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Guthriebooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Hammondsbooks.net
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Jacksonst-books.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Leurabooks.com.au
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Literarycatbooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Marchharebooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Mingbooks.co.uk
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Moonsbooksonline.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Onceuponatimebooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Parigibooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Psychobabel.eu
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Springystreasures.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Sweepadeal.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Thebookwormoforlando.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Tulsabooksinc.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Turnthepagebooks.com
MALAMUD, BERNARD on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@Vintage-Books.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com